fbpx

Associati

CognomeNomeGenereRuoloInquadramentoIncarichi/Note
AbjliniLaylaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
AgùGiovanni BattistaMArbitro Effettivo (Funzioni A.A.)C.R.A.
AltomareGiuseppeMArbitro EffettivoSezione
AmeduriMarioMAssociato BenemeritoSezioneAssociato più anziano
AnfaihaYounessMArbitro EffettivoSezione
AnsaldiAlbertoMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.
AnselmoMarcoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
ArangioFrancescaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
AudanoNiccolò DiegoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
BadariottiBeatriceFArbitro EffettivoSezioneSegretaria Sezionale
BalzanoCiroMArbitro EffettivoSezione
BaraleStefanoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
Barretta PerrottaFrancescoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
BaùSergioMAssociato BenemeritoSezione
BaudinoAndrea MariaMArbitro EffettivoSezione
BeltraminoClaudioMArbitro EffettivoSezioneResponsabile Polo Sezionale
BeltramoMarcoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
BersaniMauroMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
BiancaLorenzoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
BiscegliaPietroMAssociato BenemeritoSezioneCollaboratore
BoaglioGianlucaMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A. C5
BolleyPaoloMOsservatore ArbitraleSezioneComponente Procura Federale
BoniGuglielmoMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A. C5Responsabile attività Calcio a 5
BongiornoRomanMArbitro EffettivoSezione
BonvegnaAlfredo NadirMArbitro EffettivoSezione
BoruAlbertMArbitro EffettivoSezione
BrueraLivioMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
CaffarattoMassimoMOsservatore ArbitraleSezioneCollaboratore
CaffaroPierluigiMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CannettiClaudioMAssociato BenemeritoSezioneVice Presidente/Designatore L.N.D.
CapitaneoGiuliaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
CarotenutoFrancesco PioMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CasinoAlfredoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CasseseMicheleMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CavagninoSamueleMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CavalloneMarioMAssociato BenemeritoSezione
CeresolaPietroMArbitro EffettivoSezione
ChiroscaIonut FlorinMArbitro EffettivoSezione
ChiusoloSaverioMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CiaioloAlessandroMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CimminoStefano FrancescoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CirinoCristinaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
CoalovaAndreaMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
Coero BorgaMassimoMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
CostabelloFlavioMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CrinitiFrancescoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CrinitiNicolaMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
CucchiPaoloMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CucchiPierluigiMArbitro EffettivoSezione
CusimanoDanieleMArbitro EffettivoSezione
DalfinoMicheleMOsservatore ArbitraleC.O.N. Dilettanti
De NigroRobertyoMOsservatore ArbitraleC.O.N. Dilett
Della SalaPierpaoloMArbitro Effettivo (Funzioni A.A.)C.R.A.
DenanniAndreaMArbitro EffettivoSezione
DossettoMatteoMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.
ElbaAlfonsoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
ElefanteLorenzoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
FalcaAlbertoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
FalcaGuidoMAssociato BenemeritoC.R.A.Responsabile Nazionale Osservatorio sulla Violenza
FalcoFabrizioMArbitro EffettivoSezione
FebboManuelMArbitro EffettivoSezione
FilineriUmbertoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
FilipovAdrianMArbitro Effettivo (Funzioni A.A.)C.R.A.
FoiniLucaMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A. C5
FontanaLeonardo GiulioMArbitro EffettivoSezione
FossatLorenzoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
GaglianoMartinaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
GallèMarcoMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
GalloCarlotta NaraFArbitro EffettivoSezione
Gallo RossoRiccardoMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.Responsabile Tecnico
GardiolGiorgioMArbitro EffettivoSezione
GariglioClaudioMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
GariglioMatteoMArbitro EffettivoCAN
Gazaba GonzalezOscarMArbitro EffettivoSezione
GiacheroWalterMAssociato BenemeritoC.R.A.Mentor Regionale
GianniMarcelloMOsservatore ArbitraleC.R.A.Collaboratore
GiavenoMarzioMArbitro Effettivo (Funzioni A.A.)C.R.A.Presidente Collegio Revisori Sezionali
GiavenoOmarMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.Responsabile R.T.O./Corsi Arbitro
GiorginoCosimoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
GiorginoGiovanniMArbitro EffettivoSezione
GiovanniniClaudioMOsservatore ArbitraleC.R.A.Cassiere Sezionale
GiovanniniMarcoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
GiraudoCarloMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
GittoFrancescoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
GiuffrèGianclaudioMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
GonteroGiannenricoMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
GuaianaNicolaMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
LanfrancoMattiaMArbitro EffettivoSezione
LeddaTommasoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
Lo SchiavoMarcoMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
Lo VetroFabrizioiMArbitro EffettivoSezione
LogattoFrancescoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
LunghiMassimilianoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
MaeroMatteoMArbitro Effettivo (Funzioni A.A.)C.R.A.
ManganielloGianlucaMArbitro EffettivoC.A.N.
MarinaroFrancescoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
MartinaDarioMOsservatore ArbitraleSezioneDesignatore S.G.S.
MassaPierfrancescoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
MelettiRobertoMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
MisiaDavidaMArbitro EffettivoSezione
MorienaValentinoMArbitro Effettivo (Funzioni A.A.)C.R.A.Componente Revisori Sezionali
MurgioniFedericoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
MuslehSaherMArbitro EffettivoSezione
MuslehWasimMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.
MutoCandidoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
NestaPatrikMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PanareseJacopoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PaparoniAlessandroMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PascaliFRancoMArbitro EffettivoSezioneResponsabile Magazzino
PassetGianfrancoMAssociato BenemeritoSezione
PavanatiGabrieleMAssistente ArbitraleSezioneComponente Revisori Sezionali
PedriniSimoneMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PelosiGiacomoMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.
Perez GomezJosué SamuelMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PiluduMichaelMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PinnaMatteoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PiombinoLorenzoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PistoneAlessandroMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PittinoUmbertoMAssociato BenemeritoSezioneCollaboratore
PoettoMattiaMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.
PoleseAndreaMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PonsLorenzoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
PrigioneAliceFArbitro EffettivoSezione
PudduEricaFArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.
PudduGiuseppeMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
QuadroAriannaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
RandazzoRosolinoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
RealeAlessandroMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
RealePier AmosMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
RibetCarmenFArbitro EffettivoSezione
RichiardoneGioeleMArbitro EffettivoSezione
RicucciFrancescoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
RigheroMatteoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
RivoiraDavideMArbitro EffettivoSezione
RizzoLucaMArbitro Effettivo (Funzioni A.A.)C.R.A.
RosanoClaudioMOsservatore ArbitraleSezionePresidente Sezionale
RossiAndreaMArbitro EffettivoSezione
RossoLauraFArbitro EffettivoSezione
RussoSaraFArbitro EffettivoSezione
SacchettoAdrianoMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
Salvo RossiGiampieroMArbitro EffettivoSezione
SantanielloAlfredoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
ScaliSergioMOsservatore ArbitraleSezione
ScutaruAdrian StefanMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.
SechiStefanoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
SensiMartinaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
SinigagliaNicolòMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.
SorrentinoStefaniaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
SulloDanieleMArbitro EffettivoC.R.A.
TempoValeriaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
TotaroAntonioMOsservatore ArbitraleC.O.N. Dilettanti
TrecastagneElisaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
TuccilloMarcoMAssistente ArbitraleC.A.N. D
TudiscoLorenzoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
VaglioFabianoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
ValinottoAlessiaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
VarsalonaSimoneMArbitro EffettivoSezione
VignoloMauroMAssociato BenemeritoSezione
VigoritaDavideMArbitro Effettivo (Funzioni A.A.)C.R.A.
ZanniniLorenzoMArbitro EffettivoSezione
ZoppettoSilviaFArbitro EffettivoSezione
CognomeNome
AbjliniLayla
AltomareGiuseppe
AgùGiovanni Battista
AmeduriMario
AnfaihaYouness
AnsaldiAlberto
AnselmoMarco
ArangioFrancesca
BadariottiBeatrice
BalzanoCiro
BaraleStefano
Barretta PerrottaFrancesco
BaùSergio
BaudinoAndrea Maria
BeltraminoClaudio
BeltraminoSimone
BeltramoMarco
BersaniMauro
BiancaLorenzo
BiscegliaPietro
BoaglioGianluca
BolleyPaolo
BoniGuglielmo
BonvegnaAlfredo Nadir
BrueraLivio
CaffarattoMassimo
CannettiClaudio
CapitaneoGiulia
CasinoAlfredo
CasseseMichele
CavagninoSamuele
CavalloneMario
CeresolaPietro
ChiroscaIonut Florin
CiaioloAlessandro
CirinoCristina
CoalovaAndrea
Coero BorgaMassimo
CostabelloFlavio
CrinitiFrancesco
CrinitiNicola
CucchiPaolo
CucchiPierluigi
CusimanoDaniele
DalfinoMichele
Della SalaPierpaolo
DenanniAndrea
De NigroRoberto
DossettoMatteo
ElefanteLorenzo
FalcaAlberto
FalcaGuido
FalcoFabrizio
FebboManuel
FilineriUmberto
FilipovAdrian
FoiniLuca
FontanaLeonardo Giulio
FossatLorenzo
GaglianoMartina
GallèMarco
GalloCarlotta Nara
Gallo RossoRiccardo
GariglioClaudio
GariglioMatteo
GiacheroWalter
GianniMarcello
GiavenoMarzio
GiavenoOmar
GiorginoCosimo
GiorginoGiovanni
GiovanniniClaudio
GiovanniniMarco
GiraudoCarlo
GittoFrancesco
GiuffrèGianclaudio
GonteroGiannenrico
GuaianaNicola
LanfrancoMattia
Lo SchiavoMarco
LogattoFrancesco
MaeroMatteo
ManganielloGianluca
MantelliAndrea
MarinaroFrancesco
MartinaDario
MassaPierfrancesco
MelettiRoberto
MhaidaAbdelilah
MisiaDavida
MorienaValentino
MulèEmanuel
MuslehSaher
MuslehWasim
MutoCandido
NestaPatrik
PascaliFranco
PassetGianfranco
PavanatiGabriele
PedriniSimone
PelosiGiacomo
Perez GomezJosué Samuel
PiluduMichael
PinnaMatteo
PistoneAlessandro
PittinoUmberto
PoettoMattia
PonsLorenzo
PrigioneAlice
PudduErica
PudduGiuseppe
QuadroArianna
RandazzoRosolino
RealeAlessandro
RealePier Amos
RichiardoneGioele
RicucciFrancesco
RivoiraDavide
RizzoLuca
RosanoClaudio
RossiAndrea
RossoLaura
RussoSara
SacchettoAdriano
Salvo RossiGiampiero
SantanielloAlfredo
ScaliSergio
ScutaruAdrian Stefan
SechiStefano
SensiMartina
SinigagliaNicolò
SorrentinoStefania
SulloDaniele
TotaroAntonio
TrecastagneElisa
TuccilloMarco
VaglioFabiano
ValinottoAlessia
VarsalonaSimone
VignoloMauro
VigoritaDavide
ZanniniLorenzo
ZoppettoSilvia